Asalamualaikum & Selamat Sejahtera :) Have fun dekat blog Irah yg tak-berapa-nak-cun nie

Expressing




So much happened in my life. I used to be at the crossroads. Intersections that define two different destinies. I realize that, every intersection, I must choose between. Humans can never be total.

Life is too short to think very long description. Although something short that will happen in my life felt very slow. Because I see you now in my loss in the past.

Move On



Life .. It is normally hurt and appreciated. In life, I never feel appreciated. Only God, parents, brother and he's always appreciated and give me spirit to survive. Without them, who are me now?

I live to follow the will of others. My life is arranged. I was not given the opportunity to enjoy themselves in the company of my life I love. We separated with a force that makes my life so messy. He's the most important people in my life. He made me feel like I needed. Lying in my arms growing calm anxieties.

I weathered the most difficult and happy with him. The first time she grasped my hand, I feel he is happiness for me. Smile spirit for me to face the days ahead. I was always prepared because I know he is always there with me. And will be forever with me.

What is the meaning of life without him by my side? 

I felt that there was no reason for me to continue my life. He is my life. Without him I am dead. 

They don't understand about my feelings.

Now, I'm trying to correct the damaged door to me out of the room full of suffering. Enough suffering that I went through over the years. Not coupled with a very painful affliction.

I want you to know that I love you with all my heart.

Suspicion Life


Life is not as easy as we think. Too much to think about. One was to keep the hearts of people around us. Sometimes I think, if ever I should embrace the feelings of others while others never thought of my feelings.

They often put the blame on me. I've always considered bad. I always harbored feelings. I tired to be argumentative for something that I do not know the end. Humans often consider themselves the best. Until they do not realize that they have hurt others.

My mother always say, do not like to think bad about others. But does anyone else have a stance as noted by my mother?

No, they like people who do not care. Often hurt others for their own benefit.

No matter what, I have to move on and passion on my own life.

De Good One ?


Asalamualaikum
hey fellas
for dat boy yg tgh baca entry n kut2x terasa,
hantak kw sana.

Keh2x.
Nerd ?
Iya kah dia nerd ?
Tidak juga.
Besa jak oww.
Tak tau la dimata org laen dia tu cm mna ?
U ol tau dia cm mna ?
* saya angkat bahu *
a . k . a
ME PUN DON'T KNOW

Hay, dri tdi dok loklak nie pasal apa ?
Siapa agenda kalii ni ?
Xfaham.

What ?
Xfaham.
Sini !
Biar guaa kasi fhm sama luu !

Oke2x.
( getek saya nie tetiba )
Anuu.
Err ? Err ?

Apa anu'anu ?
Aiyerr !

Ye lah !
Nama dia ELVIAN KENNY KENT.
Panggil dia....
Erm... tidak tau.
Sembarang jak saya panggil dia EL.

Hmm.
Fm3 d skola.
Fans dia ramai gila.
Maybe dia cute.
Hmm.. may be la..
( mata ke atas tgn : bfkir ! )

Mana mana bleh couple gn dia ?

Cbuk mau tau !
Hmm.
Saya yg t'gila2xkn diaa.
Hahaha.
Getek tak saya ?
Mmg getek.
Jgn nafikn.

Saya just nak confess gn dia but i dun know la tetiba bjodoh gn dia.
Ohemjay !!!
 Ramainya musuh saya !!!

Bahana Cinta gn Selebriti di Sekolah !

El nie kn....
Erm, tinggi cm tiang elektrik.
Opp !
hihi.
Jahat otak saya.
Pandai weii.
BBoy.
Mungkin anak org kayaa ??
Cute. But klau saya ckp dia cute dia ckp dia BIUT ??
hahaha

Masa fes pindah kat skola tu,
belum gy nampak dia.
Edup saya tem tu blur2x.
Almaklum, ustazah masuk skola biasa.
Kejutan budaya >_<

Mula2x nmpk El masa dia sndri yg langgar saya lepas p'himpunan.
Ee.
Geram betul tem tu aa.
Xckup satu spekmata, mau tambah lagi satu ?
Atau mau kasi tebal kanta hah ?

Tpi pas balik2x nmpk El,
tetiba m'getek mau minat dia.
Ee.
Dasar bah c Adera.
Jelek perangai, plek.
Bah, bah. 
Bugis.

Okeh, saya pun usaha la mnta number dia dri kwn.
But, xdpt.
Try lgi.
Masi jugak xdpt.
Last'last ada gosip.

ELVIAN COUPLE DENGAN BUDAK 2 BIRU LEPAS PMR 
Sakit hati tak ?
Nangis weii.
Masa tu lah usaha utk lupakn El.
Bt, my fren ckp gn saya

SELAGI EL BELUM COUPLE GN BUDAK TU, JGN PUTUS ASA KEJAR EL
Ntah, fikiran kosong masa tu.
Fikir2x balik, betul jugak.

So, saya mnta tlg gn classmate yg kebetulan abg dia member2x El.

2 Oktober 2012
Malam tu la saya dgn rasa tidak tahu malu,
huhh ? 
Confess gn El.
Ee.
Rasa masa tu rasa mcm nak masuk dlm kasut !
Tak payah keluar lagi dah.
Malu siot !

 Tapi last'last semuanya oke.
Saya dengan dia...
now...
together-gether...
hihi

Saya ada, korg ada ?
Cari la bf yaa.
Banyak d pasar malam.
wakakaka

Oke, dat's all.
Thanks.
I dun know thanks for what.
Just talk2x like stupid person.

Aaaa !
Stop.
Mengambur jak kerja.

BuBye 
Wasalam :)

Lama Tak Update


Asalamualaikum 
Hey Fellas ?
Anybody in da belogg ?

Maaf'maaf sbb lama saya tak update belogg.
hehe
Update belogg aje dah ada BOYFIE BARU !

Haha.
It's not a big joke.
But, it's a big happiness.
Wayyy !

Haha.
About my studi ?
Ahh, my mum dah bising.
Boleh aje paper Math saya FAILED ?
Mana mama tak bising ?
Tapi, boleh aje saya rilek2x luu tengok paper tu.

Ratu membohong saya lah !
Mana tak kecut perut tengok paper tu.
Sehari sebelum exam, baru saya studi betul2x ilmu2x hisabb tuhh !
Hayy, xtdur dbuatnyaa.

Hasilnya, itu aje lah yg saya dpt. 
Alhamdulillah subjek laen saya oke aje.
:)

Lama tak nampak muka saya kn ?
Nah, hambek ! 
Takde lah mcm TASHA SHILA

Oke2x drpd saya mengarut, saya out lah !
LOL xd
BuBye !